Friday, February 11, 2011

scarey online creepy stuff!!! be aware of ni9abi fetishitst

بِسْمِ اللّهِ الرَّحْمـَنِ الرَّحِيم

Bismillihe Al-ra7man Al-ra7eem

Assalamou 3leichom to all my blog readers, i kno u might not follow me pubicly or at all.. u still readin, i see the # of hits per day lol

ok so anyways now that i got ur attention READ ON!!!

anyways "Danger" is all around us. i want u to know and be aware of online creepers , fetishists, an really scarey mental, mentally ill, ill, sickoz, sicko, wacko , retard, obvious criminals in real life... super SCAREY CREEPY ol man stuff!!!

ok so i already hav a problem being scared of online ppl anyways i try to avoid em lol ... sooooooo i really think y'all should read!!! these 4 articles that i found while scrollin thru blogs the other day an i promised a friend dat i will post em...

but since their too creepy for my blog i will only indicate u with the links below.. so u can browze for urself k???

here we go :

article #1 focuses on warning signs on some men who act as to be a muslimah women and act as if they are FORCED to wear ni9ab and they keep insisting is called "VEIL" when is not the proper term. by the way... ni9abs are not all from religous islamic ppl, ours is from culture as iv mentioned a milli times on this blog.. so aint nobody forcing us to wear it, is fun, is fashion, is culture. is art.... is jus colorful an beautiful. if u don agree so. no problem. thats ur opinion. some ppl find it weird some dont... so mind ur own bizz. do portugues brazilian african an latinos wear masks because they are forced too?? like during festivals carnavals... etc... like fo parties an stuff... NOOOO! NOPE! is culture... ours is too...these ppl in this article are clearly sick minded ppl so jus go an read u'll understand why:

This Article is called: "Warning signs of a Fetishits, Hallmarks of a Fetishits", Fetish is being sickly ill-ly obsessively obsessed with something... a fetishist is some one who does this act...

so here's the link, click for ur own good:

so few lines from this website that will give u the shivers is :

Warning sign number one:
They claim to come from an 'exotic' land which they make outlandish claims about and seem to know very little about that country when probed.

Warning sign number two:
They contradict themselves constantly; sometimes on different occasions but even on the same occasion.

Warning sign number three:
They only want to discuss how they are abused and forced to wear niqaab; or how they agree with such views or behaviour

Warning Sign Number Four
From the get go they avoid discussing any other aspects of Islam except veiling and peripheral issues related to it

Warning Sign Number Five
They closely associate with other known fetishists and have some quite unsavoury contacts on their list

Warning Sign Number Six
They have a collection of pictures that include some very disturbing material

Warning Sign Number Seven
They insist on you going on webcam to speak to them in order to show you 'proper veiling.'

so anyways plzzz read now that i gave maself the shivers... autho'Billah... can u even believe ppl like this exists????????????? i was sooo clueless....

 i mean i studied criminology for 2 yrs.. i should've known better wallah...

anywhoo here's another website wich is about a witness statement about some of these fools... look how shei6an Autho'Billah works.. Sub7an Allah, 7esbi'Allah... Wallahe is sooo creepy. jus read surat al-NAS.

ok so here is 2 other websites showing the type of wierd wierdo Psycho Pyschopath Psychopathetic fotos Photos these creepers post. they b posting some wierd veiled stuff that truly is not true at all!! sub7an Allah. 7esbi Allah they hav truly taken it to another level.. i am soooo scared so i cant even look maself too much ahahah but here. if u wana get scared u go head an look. but u hav to kno that obvisously a women being soooo private about her life that she covers soooo much that her identity is hidden, then why on earth "would she suposedly" make a facebook acount an a all these other online website acounts exposing herself... c'mon now ppl. lets b real this aint cool!!!

These wierdo Psychopaths keep using the term "VEIL" when it doesnt even exist in islam lol. is ni9ab for ur info BUDDY! BROTher i might add! since ur all wierd men! and not at all Muslimah Sisters, truly this aint a way a muslimah acts...

Ones called veiled ____name" on fbook... imean look @ her friggin' friends list DAAAAUUH is a psychopath . sub7an Allah

they've definitly taken these crap to a different level which it aint cool... this is outright makin fun of our culture... an the pix are some clearly known MEN like daaa an u can tell by their eyes their not persian or 3rab / arab /3arab... like duuh buddy is a man an like has a huge AAAA FACE an like blone eyebrows an like blue eyes.. clearly not tru cultural middle eastern .. that does an egyptian eye make up with totaly middle eastern like Persian Gulf style or 5leeji ni9ab wannabe like dude doesnt even kno wer he is comin from sub7an Allah buddy is confused... daaauh as a middle eastern ofcors i kno they fake!!!

and here is the other website.. there is wierd graphic fotos of veiled women which is trule strange... um... ni9ab wich is NOT for a fact called veil... is supose to hide ur beauty but yet keep u beautiful... soo these below pix make no sence. wierdo!
>>>>: >>>>>:  >>>>>:  >>>>>: >>>>>: >>>>>:
we dont do it like this cmon now!! grow up!!! go bak to jahannaaaaaam u Sheitaaaan Shei6an Autho'Billah!!

OMG!!!!! like OMA!!! (ya3ni Oh My Allah SWT) are u serious??? who dresses this way?? an who calls it veil?? they each hav a name ok!!!! ni9ab bur9a3 u kno... Gosh i jus wanna estefraq when i read or see these crap.. i thought i must share soo u guys are aware that these wierdos actualy like join muslim an islam groups jus to befriend (i think this kalame ya3ni become a friend of) anwyays befriend u or become ur friend an all they wanna talk bout it how they husband makes them were it n thats all they wanna talk bout in the subject says they muslimah but they donno 1 cent bout islam.. all they care bout is they husband forces them an if they dont wear it they get punished beaten up ETC... like really stupid stuff that makes me wanna die lol am sooo scared but really they stank an they make islam look bad an they are retarded and really dumb an i hate dem!!!

i had to write this post in red to show u how much bloody stupid they iz!!!

aaarugh they ruin ma night sooo heres surat al Nas to keep em away insha'Allah

3x is always good Ps here is the interpretation of Surah AL Nas:

بِسْمِ اللّهِ الرَّحْمـَنِ الرَّحِيم
Bismillāhi r-raḥmāni r-raḥīm
Beginning is with Allah's personal name Ar'Reh'maan Who is The Fountain of Infinite Mercy.
114:1 قُلْ أَعُوذُ بِرَبِّ النَّاسِ
Qul a'udhu bi rabbi n-nās
You, the Messenger [Sal'lallaa'hoalaih'wa'salam] pronounce, "Say: I seek refuge with the Lord and Cherisher of Mankind; [114:01]

114:2 مَلِكِ النَّاسِ
Maliki n-nās
The King (or Ruler) of Mankind, [114:02]

114:3 إِلَهِ النَّاسِ
Ilāhi n-nās
The Allah (for judge) of Mankind, [114:03]

114:4 مِن شَرِّ الْوَسْوَاسِ الْخَنَّاسِ
Min sharri l-waswāsi l-khannās
from the fascinating exciting disquiet created by widespread conjectural murmur having qualitative trait of receding and retrograding, [114:04]

114:5 الَّذِي يُوَسْوِسُ فِي صُدُورِ النَّاسِ
Al-ladhī yuwaswisu fī ṣudūri n-nās
the one who inspires fascination in the chests of people; [114:05]

114:6 مِنَ الْجِنَّةِ وَ النَّاسِ
Mina l-jinnati wa n-nās
from amongst the species Jinn and human beings"[114:06] [For detailed study see the link "Word by Word analysis" in 1-Surat Al Fatiha]

here is a video so u can listen :

on a  postitibe note hav a beuatiful and wonderful night

take care


No comments:

Post a Comment